18 mayo, 2019 0 By exequielllanos

Futsal - Liga Tucumana

2019
Group #1
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
D
D
L
W
W
18
11
4
3
32
17
15
37
2
W
D
W
D
W
18
10
3
5
33
21
12
33
3
L
W
W
L
L
17
9
2
6
29
19
10
29
4
D
W
L
D
L
18
8
5
5
24
22
2
29
5
D
W
W
W
W
18
8
3
7
31
30
1
27
6
W
L
W
D
L
18
7
5
6
22
19
3
26
7
L
D
W
W
L
17
6
5
6
17
18
-1
23
8
D
L
L
W
L
18
5
3
10
15
31
-16
18
9
L
L
W
L
L
17
4
2
11
15
28
-13
14
10
L
L
D
L
D
17
2
4
11
12
25
-13
10
Matchweek 1
10 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
4 2
Mercedes
10 May 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDSR
4
2
CSYDM
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
1 1
Talleres
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDLF
1
1
CATTV
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
0 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
CAC
0
1
CEA
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
All Boys
0 0
Argentinos del Norte
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
CAAB
0
0
AdN
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
1 1
Atlético Concepción
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
GFC
1
1
CAC
25 May 2019 4:00 pm
Talleres
0 2
Garmendia FC
25 May 2019 4:00 pm
CATTV
0
2
GFC
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
1 0
Argentinos del Norte
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
CAC
1
0
AdN
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
All Boys
2 1
San Ramón
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
CAAB
2
1
CSYDSR
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
1 0
Eudoro Avellaneda
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDLF
1
0
CEA
27 May 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
3 0
Mercedes
27 May 2019 4:00 pm
CAEE
3
0
CSYDM
31 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
3 2
Experimental
31 May 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDSR
3
2
CAEE
1 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
1 0
Talleres
1 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
AdN
1
0
CATTV
1 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Mercedes
0 2
Atlético Concepción
1 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDM
0
2
CAC
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
All Boys
1 1
La Florida
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CAAB
1
1
CSYDLF
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
5 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
GFC
5
1
CEA
6 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
2 1
Garmendia FC
6 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CAEE
2
1
GFC
15 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
2 1
Argentinos del Norte
15 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CEA
2
1
AdN
16 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
4 1
San Ramón
16 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CAC
4
1
CSYDSR
16 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
0 1
Garmendia FC
16 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDLF
0
1
GFC
18 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Talleres
2 0
Mercedes
18 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CATTV
2
0
CSYDM
19 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
1 0
All Boys
19 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CAEE
1
0
CAAB
21 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
0 0
Talleres
21 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDSR
0
0
CATTV
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
All Boys
1 2
Atlético Concepción
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CAAB
1
2
CAC
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
2 0
Garmendia FC
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
AdN
2
0
GFC
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Mercedes
1 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDM
1
1
CEA
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
0 0
Argentinos del Norte
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDLF
0
0
AdN
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
1 1
Mercedes
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
GFC
1
1
CSYDM
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
3 0
San Ramón
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CEA
3
0
CSYDSR
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Talleres
4 1
All Boys
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CATTV
4
1
CAAB
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
1 0
Experimental
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CAC
1
0
CAEE
6 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
1 1
Talleres
6 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CAEE
1
1
CATTV
6 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Mercedes
1 2
Argentinos del Norte
6 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDM
1
2
AdN
6 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
All Boys
0 2
Eudoro Avellaneda
6 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CAAB
0
2
CEA
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
3 1
La Florida
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CAC
3
1
CSYDLF
8 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
1 2
Garmendia FC
8 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDSR
1
2
GFC
10 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
1 0
La Florida
10 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CAEE
1
0
CSYDLF
13 Jul 2019 12:00 pm
Talleres
1 0
Atlético Concepción
13 Jul 2019 12:00 pm
CATTV
1
0
CAC
13 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
1 0
San Ramón
13 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
AdN
1
0
CSYDSR
13 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
2 1
Experimental
13 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CEA
2
1
CAEE
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
1 0
All Boys
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
GFC
1
0
CAAB
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Talleres
0 1
La Florida
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CATTV
0
1
CSYDLF
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
0 3
All Boys
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
AdN
0
3
CAAB
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Mercedes
0 2
San Ramón
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDM
0
2
CSYDSR
21 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
2 0
Experimental
21 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
GFC
2
0
CAEE
27 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
All Boys
0 2
Mercedes
27 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CAAB
0
2
CSYDM
27 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Talleres
1 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
27 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CATTV
1
1
CEA
28 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
3 0
San Ramón
28 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDLF
3
0
CSYDSR
28 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
3 0
Garmendia FC
28 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CAC
3
0
GFC
28 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
3 0
Argentinos del Norte
28 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CAEE
3
0
AdN
1 Ago 2019 8:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
0 0
Atlético Concepción
1 Ago 2019 8:00 pm
CEA
0
0
CAC
2 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
1 0
La Florida
2 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CEA
1
0
CSYDLF
3 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Mercedes
2 0
Experimental
3 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDM
2
0
CAEE
3 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
1 3
Atlético Concepción
3 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
AdN
1
3
CAC
3 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
3 1
All Boys
3 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDSR
3
1
CAAB
4 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
2 0
Talleres
4 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
GFC
2
0
CATTV
15 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
2 0
Garmendia FC
15 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CEA
2
0
GFC
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
3 2
San Ramón
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CAEE
3
2
CSYDSR
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
3 0
Mercedes
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CAC
3
0
CSYDM
18 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
1 0
All Boys
18 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDLF
1
0
CAAB
19 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Talleres
2 0
Argentinos del Norte
19 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CATTV
2
0
AdN
23 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
3 3
Atlético Concepción
23 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDSR
3
3
CAC
23 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
5 2
La Florida
23 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
GFC
5
2
CSYDLF
24 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
1 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
24 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
AdN
1
1
CEA
24 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Mercedes
1 2
Talleres
24 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDM
1
2
CATTV
24 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
All Boys
1 2
Experimental
24 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CAAB
1
2
CAEE
30 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
1 1
All Boys
30 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CAC
1
1
CAAB
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Talleres
1 2
San Ramón
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CATTV
1
2
CSYDSR
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
1 1
Experimental
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDLF
1
1
CAEE
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
1 0
Mercedes
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CEA
1
0
CSYDM
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
4 0
Argentinos del Norte
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
GFC
4
0
AdN
6 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
All Boys
0 1
Talleres
6 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CAAB
0
1
CATTV
6 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
2 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
6 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDSR
2
1
CEA
7 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Mercedes
2 1
Garmendia FC
7 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDM
2
1
GFC
7 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
1 2
La Florida
7 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
AdN
1
2
CSYDLF
8 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
4 1
Atlético Concepción
8 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CAEE
4
1
CAC
11 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
1 0
Mercedes
11 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDLF
1
0
CSYDM
12 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
1 2
San Ramón
12 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
GFC
1
2
CSYDSR
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
1 2
Atlético Concepción
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDLF
1
2
CAC
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Talleres
1 1
Experimental
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CATTV
1
1
CAEE
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
1 1
All Boys
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CEA
1
1
CAAB
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
3 1
Mercedes
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
AdN
3
1
CSYDM
22 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
4 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
22 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CAEE
4
1
CEA
24 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
4 0
Argentinos del Norte
24 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDSR
4
0
AdN
24 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
2 1
Talleres
24 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CAC
2
1
CATTV
Matchweek 2
17 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
1 1
La Florida
17 May 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDSR
1
1
CSYDLF
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Mercedes
2 0
All Boys
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
CSYDM
2
0
CAAB
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
3 4
Talleres
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
CEA
3
4
CATTV
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
2 4
Experimental
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
AdN
2
4
CAEE
Group #2
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
D
W
W
W
W
19
11
5
3
25
13
12
38
2
W
W
W
D
L
19
11
4
4
30
20
10
37
3
W
W
L
W
W
20
10
4
6
18
17
1
34
4
W
L
W
L
L
19
9
6
4
23
10
13
33
5
L
W
D
W
W
20
9
5
6
20
15
5
32
6
D
W
D
W
L
20
7
9
4
24
18
6
30
7
D
L
D
L
W
20
8
4
8
26
23
3
28
8
L
W
L
D
W
20
6
4
10
17
25
-8
22
9
L
L
W
D
L
19
3
7
9
17
27
-10
16
10
L
L
L
L
L
19
4
3
12
10
26
-16
15
11
L
L
L
L
L
19
3
1
15
9
25
-16
10
Matchweek 1
11 May 2019 12:00 pm
Santa Bárbara
2 1
Juventud Unida
11 May 2019 12:00 pm
SB
2
1
CAJU
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
San José
0 0
Santa Lucía FC
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
CASJ
0
0
SLFC
14 May 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
0 3
Tucumán Central
14 May 2019 4:00 pm
CC
0
3
CTC
14 May 2019 4:00 pm
20 de Junio
1 1
Ateneo
14 May 2019 4:00 pm
20
1
1
CAAA
14 May 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
4 0
Unión Simoca
14 May 2019 4:00 pm
CAF
4
0
US
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Simoca
1 1
20 de Junio
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
US
1
1
20
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
1 2
Famaillá
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
CAJU
1
2
CAF
22 May 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
1 1
San José
22 May 2019 4:00 pm
CAAA
1
1
CASJ
24 May 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
0 1
Santa Bárbara
24 May 2019 4:00 pm
CAF
0
1
SB
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
2 1
Santa Lucía FC
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
CASLDG
2
1
SLFC
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
San José
4 0
Unión Simoca
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
CASJ
4
0
US
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
20 de Junio
3 0
Juventud Unida
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
20
3
0
CAJU
28 May 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
1 0
Ateneo
28 May 2019 4:00 pm
CC
1
0
CAAA
1 Jun 2019 12:00 pm
Santa Bárbara
1 1
20 de Junio
1 Jun 2019 12:00 pm
SB
1
1
20
1 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
0 2
San José
1 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CAJU
0
2
CASJ
1 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
2 1
Tucumán Central
1 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
SLFC
2
1
CTC
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Simoca
0 2
Central Córdoba
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
US
0
2
CC
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
1 1
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CAAA
1
1
CASLDG
5 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
1 2
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
5 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CTC
1
2
CASLDG
14 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
0 0
Juventud Unida
14 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CC
0
0
CAJU
14 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
1 1
Ateneo
14 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CTC
1
1
CAAA
15 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
2 0
Unión Simoca
15 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CASLDG
2
0
US
16 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
20 de Junio
0 0
Famaillá
16 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
20
0
0
CAF
16 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San José
1 0
Santa Bárbara
16 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CASJ
1
0
SB
21 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
0 3
San José
21 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CAF
0
3
CASJ
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
1 4
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CAJU
1
4
CASLDG
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Simoca
1 0
Tucumán Central
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
US
1
0
CTC
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
1 1
Santa Lucía FC
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CAAA
1
1
SLFC
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
1 2
Unión Simoca
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
SLFC
1
2
US
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
1 0
Santa Bárbara
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CASLDG
1
0
SB
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San José
3 0
20 de Junio
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CASJ
3
0
20
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
1 2
Juventud Unida
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
CTC
1
2
CAJU
2 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
1 2
Famaillá
2 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CC
1
2
CAF
5 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Bárbara
0 1
Tucumán Central
5 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
SB
0
1
CTC
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
4 4
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CAF
4
4
CASLDG
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Simoca
1 1
Ateneo
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
US
1
1
CAAA
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
0 1
Santa Lucía FC
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CAJU
0
1
SLFC
8 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
20 de Junio
1 1
Central Córdoba
8 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
20
1
1
CC
13 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
1 0
Santa Bárbara
13 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
SLFC
1
0
SB
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
3 1
Juventud Unida
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CAAA
3
1
CAJU
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
1 0
20 de Junio
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CASLDG
1
0
20
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
1 0
San José
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CC
1
0
CASJ
17 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
1 0
Famaillá
17 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CTC
1
0
CAF
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
1 2
Santa Lucía FC
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CAF
1
2
SLFC
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Bárbara
1 3
Ateneo
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
SB
1
3
CAAA
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
1 2
Unión Simoca
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CAJU
1
2
US
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
20 de Junio
0 1
Tucumán Central
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
20
0
1
CTC
21 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
San José
2 0
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
21 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CASJ
2
0
CASLDG
24 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
4 2
20 de Junio
24 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
SLFC
4
2
20
24 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
3 2
Central Córdoba
24 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CASLDG
3
2
CC
24 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
0 1
Famaillá
24 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CAAA
0
1
CAF
24 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Simoca
0 1
Santa Bárbara
24 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
US
0
1
SB
24 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
0 0
San José
24 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CTC
0
0
CASJ
27 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
1 1
San José
27 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
SLFC
1
1
CASJ
27 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
2 1
Santa Bárbara
27 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CAJU
2
1
SB
28 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
1 0
Central Córdoba
28 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CTC
1
0
CC
28 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
2 1
20 de Junio
28 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
CAAA
2
1
20
30 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Unión Simoca
1 0
Famaillá
30 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
US
1
0
CAF
2 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
1 0
Santa Lucía FC
2 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CC
1
0
SLFC
4 Ago 2019 6:00 am
20 de Junio
2 2
Unión Simoca
4 Ago 2019 6:00 am
20
2
2
US
4 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
San José
0 0
Ateneo
4 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CASJ
0
0
CAAA
4 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
2 2
Tucumán Central
4 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CASLDG
2
2
CTC
6 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
0 1
Juventud Unida
6 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CAF
0
1
CAJU
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
2 1
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
SLFC
2
1
CASLDG
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Simoca
0 1
San José
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
US
0
1
CASJ
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Bárbara
0 3
Famaillá
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
SB
0
3
CAF
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
1 2
Central Córdoba
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CAAA
1
2
CC
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
3 0
20 de Junio
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CAJU
3
0
20
20 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
20 de Junio
4 2
Santa Bárbara
20 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
20
4
2
SB
20 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
1 0
Unión Simoca
20 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CC
1
0
US
21 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
San José
1 1
Juventud Unida
21 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CASJ
1
1
CAJU
21 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
0 0
Santa Lucía FC
21 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CTC
0
0
SLFC
21 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
1 2
Ateneo
21 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CASLDG
1
2
CAAA
23 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
2 0
20 de Junio
23 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CAF
2
0
20
24 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Simoca
0 1
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
24 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
US
0
1
CASLDG
25 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
0 0
Central Córdoba
25 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CAJU
0
0
CC
25 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
3 1
Tucumán Central
25 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CAAA
3
1
CTC
29 Ago 2019 12:00 pm
Santa Bárbara
0 1
San José
29 Ago 2019 12:00 pm
SB
0
1
CASJ
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
0 0
Ateneo
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
SLFC
0
0
CAAA
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
1 0
Juventud Unida
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CASLDG
1
0
CAJU
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
San José
1 2
Famaillá
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CASJ
1
2
CAF
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
1 0
Unión Simoca
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
CTC
1
0
US
6 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
1 1
Central Córdoba
6 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CAF
1
1
CC
6 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Simoca
0 1
Santa Lucía FC
6 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
US
0
1
SLFC
6 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Bárbara
0 1
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
6 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
SB
0
1
CASLDG
6 Sep 2019 10:00 pm
Santa Bárbara
0 1
Central Córdoba
6 Sep 2019 10:00 pm
SB
0
1
CC
6 Sep 2019 10:00 pm
Central Córdoba
1 0
Santa Bárbara
6 Sep 2019 10:00 pm
CC
1
0
SB
7 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
1 0
Tucumán Central
7 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CAJU
1
0
CTC
8 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
20 de Junio
0 1
San José
8 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
20
0
1
CASJ
10 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
0 1
20 de Junio
10 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CC
0
1
20
10 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
3 1
Famaillá
10 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CASLDG
3
1
CAF
10 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
1 0
Santa Bárbara
10 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CTC
1
0
SB
10 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
1 0
Unión Simoca
10 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CAAA
1
0
US
11 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
1 0
Juventud Unida
11 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
SLFC
1
0
CAJU
13 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
0 0
Tucumán Central
13 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CAF
0
0
CTC
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
1 1
Ateneo
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CAJU
1
1
CAAA
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
20 de Junio
0 0
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
20
0
0
CASLDG
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
San José
0 2
Central Córdoba
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CASJ
0
2
CC
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
1 0
Santa Bárbara
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
SLFC
1
0
SB
19 Sep 2019 12:00 pm
Ateneo
1 0
Santa Bárbara
19 Sep 2019 12:00 pm
CAAA
1
0
SB
19 Sep 2019 12:00 pm
Unión Simoca
0 1
Juventud Unida
19 Sep 2019 12:00 pm
US
0
1
CAJU
19 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
2 0
20 de Junio
19 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CTC
2
0
20
21 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
2 1
Famaillá
21 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
SLFC
2
1
CAF
25 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
San José
1 2
Tucumán Central
25 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CASJ
1
2
CTC
25 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
1 0
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
25 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CC
1
0
CASLDG
25 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
2 1
Ateneo
25 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CAF
2
1
CAAA
Matchweek 2
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
4 0
Central Córdoba
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
SLFC
4
0
CC