5 septiembre, 2019 0 By exequielllanos

Liga Tucumana - Primera División - Torneo Alberto Marti

2019
Group #1
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
L
D
W
L
W
10
4
4
2
14
10
4
16
2
L
D
L
W
D
10
4
4
2
13
10
3
16
3
W
L
D
D
W
10
3
5
2
13
7
6
14
4
W
W
D
L
W
10
3
5
2
9
9
0
14
5
L
W
W
L
L
10
3
3
4
11
17
-6
12
6
D
L
D
D
L
10
0
5
5
6
13
-7
5
Matchweek 1
San Juan
0 1
Jorge Newbery
CASJ
0
1
CAJN
Atlético Tucumán
2 0
Marapa
CAT
2
0
MAR
San Juan
1 3
Villa Mitre
CASJ
1
3
CAVM
13 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Llorens
2 0
Villa Mitre
13 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
DLL
2
0
CAVM
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
1 1
Marapa
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CAJN
1
1
MAR
18 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Tucumán
1 0
San Juan
18 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CAT
1
0
CASJ
20 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Llorens
0 0
Jorge Newbery
20 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
DLL
0
0
CAJN
22 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
San Juan
0 0
Marapa
22 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CASJ
0
0
MAR
24 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Villa Mitre
2 2
Atlético Tucumán
24 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CAVM
2
2
CAT
29 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
0 0
San Juan
29 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CAJN
0
0
CASJ
29 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Marapa
1 1
Villa Mitre
29 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
MAR
1
1
CAVM
2 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Tucumán
0 0
Deportivo Llorens
2 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
CAT
0
0
DLL
5 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
Villa Mitre
1 1
San Juan
5 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
CAVM
1
1
CASJ
7 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
Deportivo Llorens
1 1
Marapa
7 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
DLL
1
1
MAR
8 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
Atlético Tucumán
2 1
Jorge Newbery
8 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
CAT
2
1
CAJN
13 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
San Juan
0 1
Deportivo Llorens
13 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
CASJ
0
1
DLL
16 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
2 1
Villa Mitre
16 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
CAJN
2
1
CAVM
16 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
Marapa
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
16 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
MAR
1
0
CAT
19 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
San Juan
2 2
Atlético Tucumán
19 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
CASJ
2
2
CAT
22 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
Villa Mitre
1 0
Deportivo Llorens
22 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
CAVM
1
0
DLL
26 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
Marapa
1 0
Jorge Newbery
26 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
MAR
1
0
CAJN
3 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
Jorge Newbery
1 1
Deportivo Llorens
3 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
CAJN
1
1
DLL
3 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
Marapa
0 0
San Juan
3 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
MAR
0
0
CASJ
9 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
Villa Mitre
1 0
Marapa
9 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
CAVM
1
0
MAR
10 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
Deportivo Llorens
2 1
Atlético Tucumán
10 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
DLL
2
1
CAT
13 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
Atlético Tucumán
2 1
Villa Mitre
13 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
CAT
2
1
CAVM
17 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Marapa
4 3
Deportivo Llorens
17 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
MAR
4
3
DLL
17 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
1 1
Atlético Tucumán
17 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
CAJN
1
1
CAT
25 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Deportivo Llorens
4 2
San Juan
25 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
DLL
4
2
CASJ
25 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Villa Mitre
0 6
Jorge Newbery
25 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
CAVM
0
6
CAJN
Group #2
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
L
D
W
L
D
10
5
3
2
17
11
6
18
2
L
W
L
W
W
10
6
0
4
13
10
3
18
3
W
L
W
L
D
10
5
1
4
14
10
4
16
4
L
W
L
D
L
10
4
3
3
12
13
-1
15
5
W
D
W
W
L
10
4
1
5
18
17
1
13
6
L
L
L
D
W
10
1
2
7
11
24
-13
5
Matchweek 1
Unión del Norte
3 2
San Pablo
UN
3
2
CASP
Sportivo Guzmán
2 1
Bella Vista
SG
2
1
BV
Amalia
2 1
Santa Ana
CAA
2
1
CASA
San Pablo
2 3
Amalia
CASP
2
3
CAA
Santa Ana
0 3
Sportivo Guzmán
CASA
0
3
SG
Bella Vista
0 1
Unión del Norte
BV
0
1
UN
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Unión del Norte
1 1
Amalia
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
UN
1
1
CAA
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Ana
0 1
Bella Vista
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CASA
0
1
BV
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
San Pablo
1 2
Sportivo Guzmán
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CASP
1
2
SG
21 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
0 2
Amalia
21 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
SG
0
2
CAA
22 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Bella Vista
1 0
San Pablo
22 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
BV
1
0
CASP
22 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Ana
1 1
Unión del Norte
22 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CASA
1
1
UN
28 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Unión del Norte
1 0
Sportivo Guzmán
28 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
UN
1
0
SG
29 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
San Pablo
4 3
Santa Ana
29 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
CASP
4
3
CASA
6 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
Santa Ana
1 4
Amalia
6 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
CASA
1
4
CAA
6 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
Bella Vista
3 0
Sportivo Guzmán
6 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
BV
3
0
SG
6 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
San Pablo
1 0
Unión del Norte
6 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
CASP
1
0
UN
10 Oct 2019 8:33 pm
Amalia
0 1
Bella Vista
10 Oct 2019 8:33 pm
CAA
0
1
BV
11 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
1 0
Santa Ana
11 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
SG
1
0
CASA
12 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
Amalia
1 1
San Pablo
12 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
CAA
1
1
CASP
12 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
Unión del Norte
3 2
Bella Vista
12 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
UN
3
2
BV
18 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
Amalia
2 1
Unión del Norte
18 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
CAA
2
1
UN
18 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
0 1
San Pablo
18 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
SG
0
1
CASP
22 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
Bella Vista
4 0
Santa Ana
22 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
BV
4
0
CASA
1 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
Amalia
1 2
Sportivo Guzmán
1 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
CAA
1
2
SG
2 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
Unión del Norte
1 1
Santa Ana
2 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
UN
1
1
CASA
3 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
San Pablo
3 0
Bella Vista
3 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
CASP
3
0
BV
8 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
3 0
Unión del Norte
8 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
SG
3
0
UN
9 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
Santa Ana
4 3
San Pablo
9 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
CASA
4
3
CASP
9 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
Bella Vista
1 1
Amalia
9 Nov 2019 4:30 pm
BV
1
1
CAA