Liga Tucumana – Reserva 2019

ZONA 1

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
D
W
D
 
4
2
2
0
10
6
4
8
2
D
W
D
W
 
4
2
2
0
9
5
4
8
3
W
W
D
L
 
4
2
1
1
5
1
4
7
4
W
L
D
W
 
4
2
1
1
7
5
2
7
5
D
D
W
D
 
4
1
3
0
6
5
1
6
6
L
W
W
 
 
3
2
0
1
6
7
-1
6
7
L
W
D
L
D
5
1
2
2
5
6
-1
5
8
L
L
D
D
 
4
0
2
2
5
9
-4
2
9
L
L
D
 
 
3
0
1
2
0
4
-4
1
10
L
L
L
 
 
3
0
0
3
3
8
-5
0

ZONA 2

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
W
 
4
4
0
0
14
4
10
12
2
W
W
W
 
 
3
3
0
0
6
2
4
9
3
W
L
L
W
L
5
2
0
3
5
8
-3
6
4
L
W
L
D
D
5
1
2
2
6
7
-1
5
5
L
D
W
D
 
4
1
2
1
4
5
-1
5
6
D
W
L
 
 
3
1
1
1
4
4
0
4
7
L
D
L
W
L
5
1
1
3
6
10
-4
4
8
W
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
9
W
L
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
3
10
L
L
L
L
 
4
0
0
4
3
7
-4
0

ZONA 3

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
D
 
4
3
1
0
6
2
4
10
2
W
L
W
D
 
4
2
1
1
8
5
3
7
3
W
W
L
 
 
3
2
0
1
5
4
1
6
4
W
L
W
 
 
3
2
0
1
3
2
1
6
5
D
W
L
D
D
5
1
3
1
5
5
0
6
6
W
D
D
 
 
3
1
2
0
4
2
2
5
7
L
L
W
D
D
5
1
2
2
8
9
-1
5
8
W
L
L
D
 
4
1
1
2
6
8
-2
4
9
L
L
D
 
 
3
0
1
2
1
5
-4
1
10
D
L
L
L
 
4
0
1
3
0
4
-4
1

RESULTADOS

22 May 2019
22 May 2019 2:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
1
1 1
San Pablo
1
21 May 2019
21 May 2019 2:00 pm
Lastenia
1
1 2
Ñuñorco
2
20 May 2019
20 May 2019 2:00 pm
Almirante Brown
1
1 4
San Martín
4
19 May 2019
19 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Fernando
1
1 0
Unión del Norte
0
18 May 2019
18 May 2019 2:00 pm
Central Norte
1
1 0
San Jorge
0
18 May 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Ana
0
0 0
Villa Mitre
0
18 May 2019 2:00 pm
Amalia
1
1 1
La Providencia
1
18 May 2019 2:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
2
2 0
Unión Aconquija
0
18 May 2019 2:00 pm
Trinidad
3
3 3
Marapa
3
15 May 2019
15 May 2019 2:00 pm
Unión Aconquija
2
2 3
Amalia
3
15 May 2019 2:00 pm
Lastenia
3
3 2
Unión del Norte
2
15 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Pablo
2
2 1
Jorge Newbery
1
15 May 2019 2:00 pm
Bella Vista
1
1 1
San Juan
1
14 May 2019
14 May 2019 8:00 pm
Concepción FC
1
1 0
Graneros
0
14 May 2019 2:00 pm
La Providencia
2
2 2
Central Norte
2
14 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Jorge
0
0 0
Sportivo Guzmán
0
14 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Martín
4
4 1
Atlético Tucumán
1
13 May 2019
13 May 2019 2:00 pm
Lastenia
1
1 2
Jorge Newbery
2
12 May 2019
12 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Pablo
0
0 0
Lastenia
0
12 May 2019 2:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
1
1 1
Deportivo Aguilares
1
12 May 2019 2:00 pm
Unión del Norte
0
0 1
Almirante Brown
1
12 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Juan
1
1 1
Trinidad
1
12 May 2019 2:00 pm
Marapa
1
1 1
Deportivo Llorens
1
11 May 2019
11 May 2019 2:00 pm
Villa Mitre
2
2 3
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
3
11 May 2019 2:00 pm
Amalia
2
2 2
San Antonio
2
11 May 2019 2:00 pm
Alto Verde
0
0 2
Bella Vista
2
11 May 2019 2:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
1
1 2
San Martín
2
10 May 2019
10 May 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Rosa
2
2 2
Azucarera Argentina
2
7 May 2019
7 May 2019 2:00 pm
Bella Vista
2
2 1
Concepción FC
1
5 May 2019
5 May 2019 2:00 pm
La Providencia
2
2 4
San Antonio
4
5 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
3
3 1
Unión Aconquija
1
5 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Fernando
2
2 1
Almirante Brown
1
5 May 2019 2:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
1
1 0
Trinidad
0
5 May 2019 2:00 pm
Graneros
0
0 1
Marapa
1
4 May 2019
4 May 2019 2:00 pm
Central Norte
5
5 2
Sportivo Guzmán
2
4 May 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Ana
0
0 1
San Jorge
1
4 May 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Rosa
0
0 2
Alto Verde
2
3 May 2019
3 May 2019 2:00 pm
Amalia
0
0 0
Villa Mitre
0
29 Apr 2019
29 Abr 2019 8:00 pm
Concepción FC
1
1 0
Santa Rosa
0
29 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
San Jorge
4
4 0
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
0
29 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
3
3 0
Santa Ana
0
29 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
San Martín
4
4 1
Lastenia
1
29 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
Almirante Brown
0
0 1
Atlético Tucumán
1
29 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
San Juan
2
2 0
Graneros
0
28 Apr 2019
28 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
San Pablo
1
1 3
San Fernando
3
28 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
Marapa
0
0 1
Bella Vista
1
27 Apr 2019
27 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Alto Verde
3
3 2
Azucarera Argentina
2
27 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Trinidad
1
1 0
Deportivo Llorens
0
27 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
San Antonio
1
1 1
Central Norte
1
27 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
Villa Mitre
2
2 0
La Providencia
0
27 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
Unión del Norte
1
1 2
Deportivo Aguilares
2
20 Apr 2019
20 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
3
3 0
Deportivo Llorens
0
20 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Rosa
4
4 3
Marapa
3
20 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
San Antonio
3
3 1
Villa Mitre
1
20 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
1
1 2
Almirante Brown
2
20 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
Graneros
0
0 0
Trinidad
0