Liga Tucumana – Reserva 2019

SEGUNDA FASE

ZONA A

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
W
L
6
5
0
1
8
3
5
15
2
L
W
W
L
W
6
3
0
3
6
5
1
9
3
D
L
L
D
W
6
2
2
2
7
7
0
8
4
D
L
L
D
L
6
0
2
4
2
8
-6
2

ZONA B

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
L
W
6
5
0
1
18
4
14
15
2
L
W
D
W
D
6
2
3
1
9
8
1
9
3
W
L
D
L
L
6
1
2
3
5
8
-3
5
4
L
L
L
W
D
6
1
1
4
5
17
-12
4

ZONA C

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
D
W
W
W
L
6
4
1
1
9
6
3
13
2
D
W
L
L
W
6
3
1
2
12
8
4
10
3
D
L
W
W
W
6
3
1
2
5
5
0
10
4
D
L
L
L
L
6
0
1
5
2
9
-7
1

ZONA D

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
L
L
W
6
4
0
2
7
6
1
12
2
W
W
W
L
D
6
3
1
2
8
6
2
10
3
L
L
W
W
L
6
2
1
3
7
6
1
7
4
L
L
L
W
D
6
1
2
3
7
11
-4
5

ZONA 1

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
L
W
D
W
W
14
9
4
1
24
11
13
31
2
W
W
W
W
W
13
8
3
2
24
12
12
27
3
L
W
D
W
W
13
5
5
3
17
12
5
20
4
W
D
W
L
L
13
5
4
4
15
11
4
19
5
W
L
D
L
L
12
4
4
4
20
20
0
16
6
W
L
W
W
D
12
4
3
5
15
15
0
15
7
L
L
L
W
D
11
4
2
5
12
12
0
14
8
L
D
W
L
L
13
3
2
8
8
20
-12
11
9
L
L
L
L
W
10
3
0
7
12
22
-10
9
10
L
D
L
L
L
13
2
3
8
9
21
-12
9

ZONA 2

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
D
W
L
14
12
1
1
43
9
34
37
2
L
L
D
W
W
12
8
1
3
18
10
8
25
3
L
W
W
W
L
14
7
2
5
21
15
6
23
4
L
W
D
W
W
13
6
2
5
17
22
-5
20
5
W
W
L
L
W
13
6
1
6
18
18
0
19
6
L
W
D
W
L
13
5
3
5
20
15
5
18
7
W
L
L
W
L
14
5
2
7
18
20
-2
17
8
W
L
W
W
L
13
3
2
8
11
27
-16
11
9
L
L
L
L
W
11
3
1
7
5
16
-11
10
10
L
L
L
L
L
13
1
3
9
6
25
-19
6

ZONA 3

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
D
L
D
W
12
7
3
2
17
8
9
24
2
W
D
D
D
W
13
5
5
3
13
8
5
20
3
W
W
W
D
D
11
5
4
2
10
7
3
19
4
W
D
D
L
W
13
4
6
3
22
16
6
18
5
L
W
D
D
L
12
5
3
4
16
14
2
18
6
D
L
D
D
D
12
3
8
1
10
7
3
17
7
D
W
L
D
W
13
4
5
4
14
14
0
17
8
L
W
D
D
L
13
2
6
5
10
18
-8
12
9
L
L
D
W
D
11
2
3
6
5
13
-8
9
10
L
L
D
L
L
12
1
3
8
10
22
-12
6

RESULTADOS

1 Aug 2019
1 Ago 2019 12:00 pm
Villa Mitre
1
1 0
Santa Ana
0
1 Ago 2019 12:00 pm
Ñuñorco
1
1 0
Lastenia
0
31 Jul 2019
31 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Atlético Tucumán
2
2 0
Deportivo Aguilares
0
28 Jul 2019
28 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
0
0 1
Atlético Tucumán
1
28 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
San Pablo
1
1 2
Deportivo Aguilares
2
28 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Marapa
5
5 1
Trinidad
1
28 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Concepción FC
1
1 1
Deportivo Llorens
1
27 Jul 2019
27 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
San Jorge
0
0 2
Central Norte
2
27 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Unión Aconquija
1
1 1
Sportivo Guzmán
1
27 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
La Providencia
0
0 3
Amalia
3
27 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Unión del Norte
0
0 1
San Fernando
1
27 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
San Martín
1
1 2
Almirante Brown
2
27 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Rosa
1
1 5
Bella Vista
5
26 Jul 2019
26 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
San Antonio
1
1 3
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
3
26 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Alto Verde
1
1 3
Graneros
3
25 Jul 2019
25 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Ñuñorco
0
0 2
San Martín
2
22 Jul 2019
22 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Atlético Tucumán
1
1 1
San Martín
1
21 Jul 2019
21 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
0
0 2
Villa Mitre
2
21 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Ana
0
0 3
Unión Aconquija
3
21 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Lastenia
0
0 2
San Pablo
2
21 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Deportivo Llorens
1
1 0
Marapa
0
21 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Bella Vista
1
1 1
Alto Verde
1
20 Jul 2019
20 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Central Norte
1
1 0
La Providencia
0
20 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
1
1 0
San Jorge
0
20 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
San Fernando
1
1 0
Ñuñorco
0
20 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
2
2 0
Santa Rosa
0
20 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Graneros
1
1 1
Concepción FC
1
20 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Trinidad
0
0 0
San Juan
0
19 Jul 2019
19 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Amalia
2
2 1
San Antonio
1
19 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Almirante Brown
1
1 2
Unión del Norte
2
19 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
0
0 1
Jorge Newbery
1
17 Jul 2019
17 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
San Jorge
1
1 0
La Providencia
0
15 Jul 2019
15 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
3
3 0
Lastenia
0
13 Jul 2019
13 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Trinidad
1
1 1
Azucarera Argentina
1
13 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Ana
1
1 0
Sportivo Guzmán
0
13 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
San Fernando
2
2 2
San Pablo
2
13 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Lastenia
0
0 5
San Martín
5
13 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
0
0 1
Central Norte
1
13 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
San Jorge
2
2 2
Santa Ana
2
13 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Unión Aconquija
1
1 0
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
0
13 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Villa Mitre
1
1 1
Amalia
1
13 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
San Antonio
0
0 0
La Providencia
0
13 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Almirante Brown
0
0 1
San Fernando
1
13 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Unión del Norte
1
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
0
13 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
San Martín
2
2 1
Deportivo Aguilares
1
13 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
San Pablo
4
4 0
Ñuñorco
0
13 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
San Juan
0
0 0
Deportivo Llorens
0
13 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Marapa
2
2 2
Graneros
2
13 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Concepción FC
1
1 0
Bella Vista
0
13 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Alto Verde
0
0 0
Santa Rosa
0
6 Jul 2019
6 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Central Norte
3
3 1
San Antonio
1
6 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Amalia
2
2 1
Unión Aconquija
1
6 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
1
1 2
San Jorge
2
6 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
La Providencia
0
0 3
Villa Mitre
3
6 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Ñuñorco
0
0 3
Jorge Newbery
3
6 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
4
4 1
Unión del Norte
1
6 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Atlético Tucumán
1
1 2
Almirante Brown
2
6 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Rosa
1
1 2
Concepción FC
2
6 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
0
0 1
Alto Verde
1
6 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Bella Vista
0
0 0
Marapa
0
6 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Graneros
0
0 0
San Juan
0
6 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Deportivo Llorens
0
0 1
Trinidad
1
3 Jul 2019
3 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Atlético Tucumán
1
1 0
Jorge Newbery
0
3 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Deportivo Llorens
0
0 2
Graneros
2
1 Jul 2019
1 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Alto Verde
0
0 1
Concepción FC
1
30 Jun 2019
30 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
San Juan
0
0 0
Azucarera Argentina
0
30 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
San Jorge
2
2 0
Amalia
0
30 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Unión Aconquija
2
2 0
La Providencia
0
30 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Almirante Brown
4
4 1
Deportivo Aguilares
1
30 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
San Martín
1
1 0
Ñuñorco
0
30 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
2
2 1
San Pablo
1
30 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Marapa
1
1 0
Santa Rosa
0
30 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
San Juan
0
0 1
Bella Vista
1
30 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Trinidad
0
0 2
Graneros
2
30 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Deportivo Llorens
0
0 1
Azucarera Argentina
1
29 Jun 2019
29 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Ana
0
0 3
Central Norte
3
29 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Villa Mitre
1
1 2
San Antonio
2
29 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Atlético Tucumán
5
5 0
San Fernando
0
29 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Unión del Norte
2
2 0
Lastenia
0
26 Jun 2019
26 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
San Martín
1
1 0
San Pablo
0
22 Jun 2019
22 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Central Norte
2
2 2
Villa Mitre
2
22 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
0
0 1
Amalia
1
22 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Unión Aconquija
1
1 1
San Antonio
1
22 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Ana
2
2 1
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
1
22 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Almirante Brown
0
0 0
Lastenia
0
22 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Unión del Norte
1
1 1
Ñuñorco
1
22 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
San Fernando
2
2 4
Jorge Newbery
4
22 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Marapa
1
1 1
Alto Verde
1
22 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
San Juan
1
1 1
Santa Rosa
1
22 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
0
0 0
Concepción FC
0
22 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Trinidad
0
0 1
Bella Vista
1
19 Jun 2019
19 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
San Pablo
3
3 0
Unión del Norte
0
19 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
0
0 3
San Martín
3
19 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Graneros
0
0 0
Azucarera Argentina
0
19 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Alto Verde
2
2 3
San Juan
3
19 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Amalia
2
2 0
Santa Ana
0
15 Jun 2019
15 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
2
2 1
San Fernando
1
11 Jun 2019
11 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Fernando
2
2 3
Atlético Tucumán
3
11 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
2
2 0
Ñuñorco
0
11 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Amalia
1
1 0
San Jorge
0
5 Jun 2019
5 Jun 2019 12:00 pm
La Providencia
1
1 0
Unión Aconquija
0
4 Jun 2019
4 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
San Jorge
1
1 1
Villa Mitre
1
4 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Atlético Tucumán
1
1 0
Ñuñorco
0
2 Jun 2019
2 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Ana
1
1 0
La Providencia
0
2 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
San Fernando
1
1 4
San Martín
4
2 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Unión del Norte
1
1 1
Jorge Newbery
1
2 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Almirante Brown
2
2 3
San Pablo
3
2 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
2
2 0
Lastenia
0
2 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
1
1 4
Marapa
4
2 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
San Juan
1
1 0
Concepción FC
0
2 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Deportivo Llorens
2
2 1
Santa Rosa
1
1 Jun 2019
1 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Central Norte
0
0 1
Unión Aconquija
1
1 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
0
0 4
Amalia
4
1 Jun 2019 2:00 pm
Graneros
2
2 0
Bella Vista
0
31 May 2019
31 May 2019 2:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
3
3 2
San Antonio
2
31 May 2019 2:00 pm
Trinidad
1
1 3
Alto Verde
3
28 May 2019
28 May 2019 2:00 pm
Central Norte
2
2 1
Santa Ana
1
28 May 2019 2:00 pm
Ñuñorco
1
1 0
Deportivo Aguilares
0
28 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Martín
9
9 0
Unión del Norte
0
26 May 2019
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
Marapa
1
1 1
San Juan
1
26 May 2019 2:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
1
1 2
Almirante Brown
2
26 May 2019 2:00 pm
La Providencia
3
3 1
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
1
26 May 2019 2:00 pm
Unión Aconquija
2
2 2
San Jorge
2
26 May 2019 2:00 pm
Lastenia
0
0 0
San Fernando
0
26 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Pablo
0
0 1
Atlético Tucumán
1
26 May 2019 2:00 pm
Bella Vista
3
3 1
Azucarera Argentina
1
26 May 2019 2:00 pm
Alto Verde
2
2 0
Deportivo Llorens
0
26 May 2019 2:00 pm
Concepción FC
1
1 1
Trinidad
1
25 May 2019
25 May 2019 2:00 pm
Amalia
2
2 1
Central Norte
1
25 May 2019 2:00 pm
Villa Mitre
1
1 0
Sportivo Guzmán
0
25 May 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Rosa
0
0 1
Graneros
1
24 May 2019
24 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Antonio
2
2 1
Santa Ana
1
22 May 2019
22 May 2019 2:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
1
1 1
San Pablo
1
21 May 2019
21 May 2019 2:00 pm
Lastenia
1
1 2
Ñuñorco
2
20 May 2019
20 May 2019 2:00 pm
Almirante Brown
1
1 4
San Martín
4
19 May 2019
19 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Fernando
1
1 0
Unión del Norte
0
18 May 2019
18 May 2019 2:00 pm
Central Norte
1
1 0
San Jorge
0
18 May 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Ana
0
0 0
Villa Mitre
0
18 May 2019 2:00 pm
Amalia
1
1 1
La Providencia
1
18 May 2019 2:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
2
2 0
Unión Aconquija
0
18 May 2019 2:00 pm
Trinidad
3
3 3
Marapa
3
15 May 2019
15 May 2019 2:00 pm
Unión Aconquija
2
2 3
Amalia
3
15 May 2019 2:00 pm
Lastenia
3
3 2
Unión del Norte
2
15 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Pablo
2
2 1
Jorge Newbery
1
15 May 2019 2:00 pm
Bella Vista
1
1 1
San Juan
1
14 May 2019
14 May 2019 8:00 pm
Concepción FC
1
1 0
Graneros
0
14 May 2019 2:00 pm
La Providencia
2
2 2
Central Norte
2
14 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Jorge
0
0 0
Sportivo Guzmán
0
14 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Martín
4
4 1
Atlético Tucumán
1
13 May 2019
13 May 2019 2:00 pm
Lastenia
1
1 2
Jorge Newbery
2
12 May 2019
12 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Pablo
0
0 0
Lastenia
0
12 May 2019 2:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
1
1 1
Deportivo Aguilares
1
12 May 2019 2:00 pm
Unión del Norte
0
0 1
Almirante Brown
1
12 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Juan
1
1 1
Trinidad
1
12 May 2019 2:00 pm
Marapa
1
1 1
Deportivo Llorens
1
11 May 2019
11 May 2019 2:00 pm
Villa Mitre
2
2 3
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
3
11 May 2019 2:00 pm
Amalia
2
2 2
San Antonio
2
11 May 2019 2:00 pm
Alto Verde
0
0 2
Bella Vista
2
11 May 2019 2:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
1
1 2
San Martín
2
10 May 2019
10 May 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Rosa
2
2 2
Azucarera Argentina
2
7 May 2019
7 May 2019 2:00 pm
Bella Vista
2
2 1
Concepción FC
1
5 May 2019
5 May 2019 2:00 pm
La Providencia
2
2 4
San Antonio
4
5 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
3
3 1
Unión Aconquija
1
5 May 2019 2:00 pm
San Fernando
2
2 1
Almirante Brown
1
5 May 2019 2:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
1
1 0
Trinidad
0
5 May 2019 2:00 pm
Graneros
0
0 1
Marapa
1
4 May 2019
4 May 2019 2:00 pm
Central Norte
5
5 2
Sportivo Guzmán
2
4 May 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Ana
0
0 1
San Jorge
1
4 May 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Rosa
0
0 2
Alto Verde
2
3 May 2019
3 May 2019 2:00 pm
Amalia
0
0 0
Villa Mitre
0
29 Apr 2019
29 Abr 2019 8:00 pm
Concepción FC
1
1 0
Santa Rosa
0
29 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
San Jorge
4
4 0
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
0
29 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
3
3 0
Santa Ana
0
29 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
San Martín
4
4 1
Lastenia
1
29 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
Almirante Brown
0
0 1
Atlético Tucumán
1
29 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
San Juan
2
2 0
Graneros
0
28 Apr 2019
28 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
San Pablo
1
1 3
San Fernando
3
28 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
Marapa
0
0 1
Bella Vista
1
27 Apr 2019
27 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Alto Verde
3
3 2
Azucarera Argentina
2
27 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Trinidad
1
1 0
Deportivo Llorens
0
27 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
San Antonio
1
1 1
Central Norte
1
27 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
Villa Mitre
2
2 0
La Providencia
0
27 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
Unión del Norte
1
1 2
Deportivo Aguilares
2
20 Apr 2019
20 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
3
3 0
Deportivo Llorens
0
20 Abr 2019 2:00 pm
Santa Rosa
4
4 3
Marapa
3
20 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
San Antonio
3
3 1
Villa Mitre
1
20 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
1
1 2
Almirante Brown
2
20 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
Graneros
0
0 0
Trinidad
0