Posiciones – PRIMERA DIVISON

Liga Tucumana - Primera División - Torneo Alberto Marti

2019

ZONA 1

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
D
W
 
4
3
1
0
6
3
3
10
2
L
L
L
W
W
6
3
0
3
8
7
1
9
3
D
L
W
W
D
5
2
2
1
11
3
8
8
4
D
W
L
W
 
4
2
1
1
5
2
3
7
5
L
W
D
W
L
5
2
1
2
8
3
5
7
6
D
W
L
W
L
5
2
1
2
8
7
1
7
7
L
W
W
L
 
4
2
0
2
4
8
-4
6
8
L
W
L
L
D
5
1
1
3
3
11
-8
4
9
L
W
D
L
 
4
1
1
2
2
6
-4
4
10
W
L
L
L
 
4
1
0
3
5
10
-5
3

ZONA 2

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
D
W
W
W
5
4
1
0
14
5
9
13
2
W
D
W
D
W
5
3
2
0
6
3
3
11
3
W
W
D
 
 
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
7
4
D
W
W
L
 
4
2
1
1
8
6
2
7
5
L
W
D
L
W
5
2
1
2
4
7
-3
7
6
D
D
D
 
 
3
0
3
0
3
3
0
3
7
W
L
L
L
L
5
1
0
4
6
11
-5
3
8
L
D
D
L
 
4
0
2
2
5
8
-3
2
9
D
L
L
L
D
5
0
2
3
4
8
-4
2
10
L
D
L
 
 
3
0
1
2
4
6
-2
1

ZONA 3

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
D
W
W
5
4
1
0
9
3
6
13
2
W
W
L
D
W
5
3
1
1
10
4
6
10
3
L
W
W
D
D
5
2
2
1
4
4
0
8
4
L
W
D
W
D
5
2
2
1
4
4
0
8
5
D
D
L
D
W
5
1
3
1
3
2
1
6
6
D
W
L
D
D
5
1
3
1
5
5
0
6
7
D
L
D
W
D
5
1
3
1
1
1
0
6
8
W
L
D
D
D
5
1
3
1
4
5
-1
6
9
D
L
L
D
L
5
0
2
3
2
6
-4
2
10
L
L
L
L
L
5
0
0
5
2
10
-8
0

PARTIDOS:

20 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
San Antonio
1
1 0
Villa Mitre
0
20 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
1
1 0
Almirante Brown
0
20 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
Graneros
0
0 0
Trinidad
0
20 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
Santa Rosa
0
0 2
Marapa
2
27 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Villa Mitre
2
2 0
La Providencia
0
27 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Unión del Norte
2
2 1
Deportivo Aguilares
1
27 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
San Antonio
0
0 1
Central Norte
1
27 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Alto Verde
0
0 0
Azucarera Argentina
0
27 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Trinidad
0
0 2
Deportivo Llorens
2
28 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
San Pablo
1
1 0
San Fernando
0
28 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Marapa
3
3 1
Bella Vista
1
29 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
Almirante Brown
1
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
0
29 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
San Martín
2
2 2
Lastenia
2
29 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
San Juan
1
1 0
Graneros
0
29 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
San Jorge
2
2 0
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
0
29 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
0
0 0
Santa Ana
0
29 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
Concepción FC
1
1 2
Santa Rosa
2
3 May 2019 4:00 pm
Amalia
0
0 0
Villa Mitre
0
4 May 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Rosa
0
0 0
Alto Verde
0
4 May 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Ana
4
4 1
San Jorge
1
5 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Fernando
2
2 2
Almirante Brown
2
5 May 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
1
1 3
San Martín
3
5 May 2019 4:00 pm
La Providencia
2
2 1
San Antonio
1
5 May 2019 4:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
2
2 1
Trinidad
1
5 May 2019 4:00 pm
Graneros
0
0 0
Marapa
0
5 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
1
1 0
Unión Aconquija
0
5 May 2019 4:00 pm
Central Norte
2
2 1
Sportivo Guzmán
1
6 May 2019 4:00 pm
Lastenia
1
1 2
Jorge Newbery
2
7 May 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Tucumán
2
2 2
Unión del Norte
2
7 May 2019 4:00 pm
Ñuñorco
1
1 1
San Pablo
1
7 May 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Llorens
2
2 0
San Juan
0
7 May 2019 4:00 pm
Bella Vista
1
1 0
Concepción FC
0
10 May 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Rosa
2
2 1
Azucarera Argentina
1
11 May 2019 4:00 pm
Villa Mitre
5
5 0
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
0
11 May 2019 4:00 pm
Alto Verde
0
0 1
Bella Vista
1
11 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Antonio
0
0 1
Amalia
1
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Aconquija
2
2 0
Santa Ana
0
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
Unión del Norte
4
4 0
Almirante Brown
0
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
3
3 1
Deportivo Aguilares
1
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Pablo
1
1 0
Lastenia
0
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
Marapa
3
3 2
Deportivo Llorens
2
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Juan
1
1 1
Trinidad
1
13 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Martín
3
3 2
Atlético Tucumán
2
14 May 2019 4:00 pm
La Providencia
0
0 0
Central Norte
0
14 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Jorge
0
0 3
Sportivo Guzmán
3
14 May 2019 10:00 pm
Concepción FC
0
0 1
Graneros
1
15 May 2019 4:00 pm
Ñuñorco
1
1 1
San Fernando
1
15 May 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Aconquija
2
2 1
Amalia
1
15 May 2019 4:00 pm
Bella Vista
1
1 1
San Juan
1
15 May 2019 4:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
1
1 1
Deportivo Llorens
1
15 May 2019 4:00 pm
Lastenia
0
0 2
Unión del Norte
2
15 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Pablo
0
0 0
Jorge Newbery
0
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Central Norte
3
3 2
San Jorge
2
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Amalia
3
3 0
La Providencia
0
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
6
6 0
Unión Aconquija
0
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Ana
2
2 1
Villa Mitre
1
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Trinidad
0
0 1
Marapa
1
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
1
1 3
San Antonio
3
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Fernando
2
2 4
Unión del Norte
4
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
1
1 1
San Juan
1
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Llorens
3
3 0
Concepción FC
0
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
Graneros
0
0 0
Alto Verde
0
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
Bella Vista
0
0 0
Santa Rosa
0
20 May 2019 4:00 pm
Almirante Brown
1
1 0
San Martín
0
21 May 2019 4:00 pm
Lastenia
1
1 1
Ñuñorco
1
22 May 2019 4:00 pm
Concepción FC
1
1 3
Alto Verde
3
22 May 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
2
2 3
San Pablo
3
22 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
1
1 1
Sportivo Guzmán
1
24 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Antonio
3
3 2
Santa Ana
2