Posiciones – PRIMERA DIVISON

Liga Tucumana - Primera División - Torneo Alberto Marti

2019

ZONA 1

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
D
L
W
13
8
3
2
28
11
17
27
2
W
D
W
W
W
12
7
3
2
23
7
16
24
3
D
D
W
D
D
13
6
5
2
22
15
7
23
4
L
W
D
D
L
13
5
5
3
19
11
8
20
5
W
L
L
W
L
13
6
0
7
17
21
-4
18
6
L
D
D
D
W
13
4
5
4
22
23
-1
17
7
L
W
D
W
W
13
4
2
7
16
21
-5
14
8
L
W
D
D
L
13
3
4
6
15
22
-7
13
9
L
L
L
L
D
13
3
3
7
10
24
-14
12
10
L
W
L
L
D
12
2
2
8
12
29
-17
8

ZONA 2

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
D
L
W
13
8
2
3
24
13
11
26
2
W
L
W
D
D
13
7
4
2
16
9
7
25
3
W
W
W
W
L
12
7
3
2
19
13
6
24
4
W
W
L
D
L
13
5
3
5
19
16
3
18
5
W
W
L
W
W
11
5
1
5
15
13
2
16
6
L
L
W
W
D
13
3
4
6
15
20
-5
13
7
D
D
L
D
W
11
3
3
5
20
22
-2
12
8
W
L
D
L
D
11
2
6
3
11
13
-2
12
9
L
L
D
L
L
11
3
2
6
13
20
-7
11
10
D
L
L
L
D
12
1
4
7
11
24
-13
7

ZONA 3

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
D
W
W
W
12
7
4
1
23
12
11
25
2
L
W
W
W
D
12
7
3
2
19
7
12
24
3
D
W
W
W
W
12
6
4
2
12
5
7
22
4
L
L
W
L
W
13
6
3
4
13
10
3
21
5
L
W
W
L
L
12
6
2
4
17
14
3
20
6
W
L
D
D
D
13
3
8
2
14
14
0
17
7
L
L
D
W
W
13
4
5
4
9
10
-1
17
8
W
L
L
W
L
13
4
3
6
10
13
-3
15
9
D
W
L
L
D
13
1
4
8
11
21
-10
7
10
L
L
L
L
L
13
1
0
12
7
29
-22
3

PARTIDOS:

20 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
San Antonio
1
1 0
Villa Mitre
0
20 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
1
1 0
Almirante Brown
0
20 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
Graneros
0
0 0
Trinidad
0
20 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
Santa Rosa
0
0 2
Marapa
2
27 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Villa Mitre
2
2 0
La Providencia
0
27 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Unión del Norte
2
2 1
Deportivo Aguilares
1
27 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
San Antonio
0
0 1
Central Norte
1
27 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Alto Verde
0
0 0
Azucarera Argentina
0
27 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Trinidad
0
0 2
Deportivo Llorens
2
28 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
San Pablo
1
1 0
San Fernando
0
28 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Marapa
3
3 1
Bella Vista
1
29 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
Almirante Brown
1
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
0
29 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
San Martín
2
2 2
Lastenia
2
29 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
San Juan
1
1 0
Graneros
0
29 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
San Jorge
2
2 0
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
0
29 Abr 2019 4:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
0
0 0
Santa Ana
0
29 Abr 2019 12:00 pm
Concepción FC
1
1 2
Santa Rosa
2
3 May 2019 4:00 pm
Amalia
0
0 0
Villa Mitre
0
4 May 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Rosa
0
0 0
Alto Verde
0
4 May 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Ana
4
4 1
San Jorge
1
5 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Fernando
2
2 2
Almirante Brown
2
5 May 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
1
1 3
San Martín
3
5 May 2019 4:00 pm
La Providencia
2
2 1
San Antonio
1
5 May 2019 4:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
2
2 1
Trinidad
1
5 May 2019 4:00 pm
Graneros
0
0 0
Marapa
0
5 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
1
1 0
Unión Aconquija
0
5 May 2019 4:00 pm
Central Norte
2
2 1
Sportivo Guzmán
1
6 May 2019 4:00 pm
Lastenia
1
1 2
Jorge Newbery
2
7 May 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Tucumán
2
2 2
Unión del Norte
2
7 May 2019 4:00 pm
Ñuñorco
1
1 1
San Pablo
1
7 May 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Llorens
2
2 0
San Juan
0
7 May 2019 4:00 pm
Bella Vista
1
1 0
Concepción FC
0
10 May 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Rosa
2
2 1
Azucarera Argentina
1
11 May 2019 4:00 pm
Villa Mitre
5
5 0
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
0
11 May 2019 4:00 pm
Alto Verde
0
0 1
Bella Vista
1
11 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Antonio
0
0 1
Amalia
1
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Aconquija
2
2 0
Santa Ana
0
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
Unión del Norte
4
4 0
Almirante Brown
0
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
3
3 1
Deportivo Aguilares
1
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Pablo
1
1 0
Lastenia
0
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
Marapa
3
3 2
Deportivo Llorens
2
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Juan
1
1 1
Trinidad
1
13 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Martín
3
3 2
Atlético Tucumán
2
14 May 2019 4:00 pm
La Providencia
0
0 0
Central Norte
0
14 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Jorge
0
0 3
Sportivo Guzmán
3
14 May 2019 10:00 pm
Concepción FC
0
0 1
Graneros
1
15 May 2019 4:00 pm
Ñuñorco
1
1 1
San Fernando
1
15 May 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Aconquija
2
2 1
Amalia
1
15 May 2019 4:00 pm
Bella Vista
1
1 1
San Juan
1
15 May 2019 4:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
1
1 1
Deportivo Llorens
1
15 May 2019 4:00 pm
Lastenia
0
0 2
Unión del Norte
2
15 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Pablo
0
0 0
Jorge Newbery
0
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Central Norte
3
3 2
San Jorge
2
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Amalia
3
3 0
La Providencia
0
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
6
6 0
Unión Aconquija
0
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Ana
2
2 1
Villa Mitre
1
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Trinidad
0
0 1
Marapa
1
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
1
1 3
San Antonio
3
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Fernando
2
2 4
Unión del Norte
4
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
1
1 1
San Juan
1
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Llorens
3
3 0
Concepción FC
0
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
Graneros
0
0 0
Alto Verde
0
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
Bella Vista
0
0 0
Santa Rosa
0
20 May 2019 4:00 pm
Almirante Brown
1
1 0
San Martín
0
21 May 2019 4:00 pm
Lastenia
1
1 1
Ñuñorco
1
22 May 2019 4:00 pm
Concepción FC
1
1 3
Alto Verde
3
22 May 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
2
2 3
San Pablo
3
22 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
1
1 1
Sportivo Guzmán
1
24 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Antonio
3
3 2
Santa Ana
2
25 May 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Rosa
2
2 1
Graneros
1
25 May 2019 4:00 pm
Central Norte
1
1 3
Amalia
3
25 May 2019 4:00 pm
Villa Mitre
1
1 1
Sportivo Guzmán
1
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
La Providencia
2
2 0
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
0
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Aconquija
0
0 0
San Jorge
0
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Pablo
1
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
0
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
0
0 0
Almirante Brown
0
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
Lastenia
4
4 0
San Fernando
0
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
Bella Vista
1
1 0
Azucarera Argentina
0
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
Alto Verde
0
0 1
Deportivo Llorens
1
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
Concepción FC
1
1 0
Trinidad
0
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
Marapa
3
3 3
San Juan
3
28 May 2019 4:00 pm
Central Norte
2
2 3
Santa Ana
3
28 May 2019 4:00 pm
Ñuñorco
1
1 4
Deportivo Aguilares
4
28 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Martín
2
2 1
Unión del Norte
1
31 May 2019 4:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
1
1 0
San Antonio
0
31 May 2019 4:00 pm
Alto Verde
2
2 0
Trinidad
0
1 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Central Norte
3
3 0
Unión Aconquija
0
1 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Graneros
1
1 1
Bella Vista
1
1 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
2
2 6
Amalia
6
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Ana
2
2 3
La Providencia
3
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
2
2 2
Lastenia
2
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Martín
0
0 1
San Fernando
1
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Almirante Brown
1
1 0
San Pablo
0
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Unión del Norte
1
1 0
Jorge Newbery
0
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Llorens
0
0 0
Santa Rosa
0
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Juan
2
2 0
Concepción FC
0
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
1
1 0
Marapa
0
4 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Jorge
1
1 2
Villa Mitre
2
4 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Tucumán
0
0 1
Ñuñorco
1
5 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
La Providencia
2
2 2
Unión Aconquija
2
11 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Amalia
2
2 0
San Jorge
0
11 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
3
3 3
Ñuñorco
3
11 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Fernando
0
0 2
Atlético Tucumán
2
15 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
2
2 5
Central Norte
5
15 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Graneros
2
2 1
Azucarera Argentina
1
15 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Antonio
2
2 1
San Jorge
1
15 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Villa Mitre
2
2 1
Unión Aconquija
1
16 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Ñuñorco
2
2 0
Almirante Brown
0
16 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
1
1 1
San Fernando
1
16 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Pablo
2
2 1
Unión del Norte
1
17 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
La Providencia
1
1 3
Sportivo Guzmán
3
17 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Rosa
2
2 1
Trinidad
1
17 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Alto Verde
1
1 1
San Juan
1
17 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
2
2 1
San Martín
1
17 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Bella Vista
3
3 2
Deportivo Llorens
2
17 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Lastenia
0
0 2
Atlético Tucumán
2
18 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Amalia
2
2 2
Santa Ana
2
20 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Almirante Brown
5
5 0
Lastenia
0
20 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Marapa
1
1 2
Alto Verde
2
20 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Juan
2
2 0
Santa Rosa
0
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Ana
0
0 3
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
3
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
0
0 3
Amalia
3
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Aconquija
2
2 3
San Antonio
3
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Central Norte
1
1 1
Villa Mitre
1
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Unión del Norte
1
1 0
Ñuñorco
0
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
1
1 0
Concepción FC
0
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Trinidad
5
5 5
Bella Vista
5
23 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Fernando
2
2 3
Jorge Newbery
3
26 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Martín
1
1 3
San Pablo
3
26 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Concepción FC
2
2 3
Marapa
3
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
2
2 0
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
0
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Villa Mitre
4
4 0
San Antonio
0
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Ana
2
2 2
Central Norte
2
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Unión del Norte
2
2 1
Lastenia
1
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Tucumán
2
2 1
San Fernando
1
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Llorens
3
3 0
Azucarera Argentina
0
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Aconquija
3
3 0
La Providencia
0
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Jorge
0
0 2
Amalia
2
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Almirante Brown
6
6 1
Deportivo Aguilares
1
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Martín
1
1 1
Ñuñorco
1
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
2
2 0
San Pablo
0
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Marapa
1
1 0
Santa Rosa
0
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Trinidad
1
1 0
Graneros
0
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Juan
0
0 3
Bella Vista
3
1 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Alto Verde
2
2 0
Concepción FC
0
3 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Tucumán
2
2 3
Jorge Newbery
3
3 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Llorens
2
2 0
Graneros
0
6 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Central Norte
2
2 1
San Antonio
1
6 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
1
1 2
San Jorge
2
6 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Amalia
1
1 1
Unión Aconquija
1
6 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
San Fernando
0
0 3
San Pablo
3
6 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Lastenia
1
1 0
San Martín
0
6 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Rosa
4
4 0
Concepción FC
0
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Ana
1
1 1
Sportivo Guzmán
1
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
La Providencia
0
0 3
Villa Mitre
3
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Ñuñorco
0
0 1
Jorge Newbery
1
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Aguilares
1
1 1
Unión del Norte
1
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
0
0 1
Alto Verde
1
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Bella Vista
2
2 0
Marapa
0
8 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Graneros
0
0 0
San Juan
0
8 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Deportivo Llorens
1
1 0
Trinidad
0
9 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Tucumán
2
2 1
Almirante Brown
1
12 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
San Antonio
2
2 0
La Providencia
0
12 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
0
0 0
Central Norte
0
13 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
San Jorge
2
2 2
Santa Ana
2
13 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Villa Mitre
2
2 0
Amalia
0
13 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
San Martín
0
0 5
Deportivo Aguilares
5
13 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Concepción FC
0
0 4
Bella Vista
4
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Aconquija
1
1 1
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
1
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Almirante Brown
1
1 1
San Fernando
1
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Unión del Norte
0
0 1
Atlético Tucumán
1
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
San Pablo
0
0 0
Ñuñorco
0
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Trinidad
0
0 2
Azucarera Argentina
2
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Marapa
0
0 1
Graneros
1
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
San Juan
0
0 0
Deportivo Llorens
0
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Alto Verde
1
1 0
Santa Rosa
0
15 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Jorge Newbery
0
0 2
Lastenia
2
17 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
San Jorge
3
3 0
La Providencia
0
19 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Amalia
4
4 1
San Antonio
1
20 Jul 2019 7:00 am
Almirante Brown
1
1 3
Unión del Norte
3
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Central Norte
0
0 0
La Providencia
0
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Ana
2
2 1
Unión Aconquija
1
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Sportivo Guzmán
0
0 2
San Jorge
2
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Lastenia
1
1 1
San Pablo
1
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Azucarera Argentina
0
0 1
Santa Rosa
1
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Graneros
3
3 2
Concepción FC
2
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Trinidad
2
2 2
San Juan
2