Sub 20 – Primera B 2021

SUB 20 – PRIMERA B (ASCENSO 2021)

ZONA A - SUB 20

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
D
W
W
W
L
8
5
1
2
13
6
7
16
2
D
W
D
W
L
8
4
2
2
7
7
0
14
3
D
L
W
D
L
8
3
3
2
7
5
2
12
4
D
L
L
L
W
8
3
2
3
11
10
1
11
5
D
L
W
W
W
8
3
1
4
13
14
-1
10
6
L
L
L
L
W
8
1
1
6
10
19
-9
4

ZONA B - SUB 20

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
L
L
D
W
8
4
2
2
10
6
4
14
2
W
W
D
L
D
8
3
3
2
7
6
1
12
3
W
L
D
D
W
8
3
3
2
8
9
-1
12
4
L
W
W
D
D
8
2
5
1
8
5
3
11
5
L
L
D
D
D
8
1
4
3
1
5
-4
7
6
W
L
D
D
L
8
1
3
4
6
9
-3
6

ZONA C - SUB 20

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
W
W
8
7
0
1
25
9
16
21
2
L
L
W
W
W
8
5
1
2
12
8
4
16
3
W
L
L
D
L
8
3
2
3
8
10
-2
11
4
W
W
L
L
D
8
3
1
4
8
8
0
10
5
L
L
L
L
W
8
2
0
6
7
13
-6
6
6
L
W
L
L
W
8
2
0
6
9
21
-12
6

RESULTADOS

 

ZONA A

Matchweek 8
Juventud Unida
5 1
Mercedes
CAJU
5
1
CSYDM
All Boys
2 2
Garmendia FC
CAAB
2
2
GFC
Tucumán Central
2 0
Talleres
CTC
2
0
CATTV
Matchweek 7
Garmendia FC
3 0
Juventud Unida
GFC
3
0
CAJU
Mercedes
1 1
Tucumán Central
CSYDM
1
1
CTC
Talleres
2 0
All Boys
CATTV
2
0
CAAB
Matchweek 6
Juventud Unida
3 1
All Boys
CAJU
3
1
CAAB
Tucumán Central
1 1
Garmendia FC
CTC
1
1
GFC
Mercedes
1 2
Talleres
CSYDM
1
2
CATTV
Matchweek 5
Talleres
0 0
Juventud Unida
CATTV
0
0
CAJU
Tucumán Central
1 0
All Boys
CTC
1
0
CAAB
Mercedes
1 2
Garmendia FC
CSYDM
1
2
GFC
Matchweek 4
All Boys
5 2
Mercedes
CAAB
5
2
CSYDM
Garmendia FC
0 1
Talleres
GFC
0
1
CATTV
Juventud Unida
1 0
Tucumán Central
CAJU
1
0
CTC
Matchweek 3
Talleres
0 0
Tucumán Central
CATTV
0
0
CTC
Garmendia FC
2 3
All Boys
GFC
2
3
CAAB
Mercedes
0 2
Juventud Unida
CSYDM
0
2
CAJU
Matchweek 2
Tucumán Central
2 1
Mercedes
CTC
2
1
CSYDM
Juventud Unida
2 0
Garmendia FC
CAJU
2
0
GFC
All Boys
1 2
Talleres
CAAB
1
2
CATTV
Matchweek 1
7 Abr 2022 12:00 am
Talleres
0 3
Mercedes
7 Abr 2022 12:00 am
CATTV
0
3
CSYDM
7 May 2021 12:00 am
All Boys
1 0
Juventud Unida
7 May 2021 12:00 am
CAAB
1
0
CAJU
7 May 2021 12:00 am
Garmendia FC
1 0
Tucumán Central
7 May 2021 12:00 am
GFC
1
0
CTC

 

ZONA B

Matchweek 8
Central Córdoba
4 0
Argentinos del Norte
CC
4
0
AdN
Ateneo
1 0
Eudoro Avellaneda
CAAA
1
0
CEA
La Florida
0 0
San Fernando
CSYDLF
0
0
CASF
Matchweek 7
San Fernando
1 2
Ateneo
CASF
1
2
CAAA
Argentinos del Norte
2 0
La Florida
AdN
2
0
CSYDLF
Eudoro Avellaneda
1 1
Central Córdoba
CEA
1
1
CC
Matchweek 6
Ateneo
2 0
La Florida
CAAA
2
0
CSYDLF
Eudoro Avellaneda
1 1
Argentinos del Norte
CEA
1
1
AdN
Central Córdoba
0 2
San Fernando
CC
0
2
CASF
Matchweek 5
Argentinos del Norte
3 1
Ateneo
AdN
3
1
CAAA
Central Córdoba
0 1
La Florida
CC
0
1
CSYDLF
Eudoro Avellaneda
1 1
San Fernando
CEA
1
1
CASF
Matchweek 4
San Fernando
0 2
Argentinos del Norte
CASF
0
2
AdN
Ateneo
3 0
Central Córdoba
CAAA
3
0
CC
La Florida
0 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
CSYDLF
0
1
CEA
Matchweek 3
San Fernando
0 0
La Florida
CASF
0
0
CSYDLF
Argentinos del Norte
0 0
Central Córdoba
AdN
0
0
CC
Eudoro Avellaneda
0 0
Ateneo
CEA
0
0
CAAA
Matchweek 2
Ateneo
1 2
San Fernando
CAAA
1
2
CASF
La Florida
0 0
Argentinos del Norte
CSYDLF
0
0
AdN
Central Córdoba
1 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
CC
1
1
CEA
Matchweek 1
La Florida
0 0
Ateneo
CSYDLF
0
0
CAAA
San Fernando
1 0
Central Córdoba
CASF
1
0
CC
Argentinos del Norte
0 3
Eudoro Avellaneda
AdN
0
3
CEA

 

ZONA C

Matchweek 8
Famaillá
1 0
Unión Simoca
CAF
1
0
US
Santa Bárbara
1 4
San Ramón
SB
1
4
CSYDSR
Concepción FC
1 3
Santa Lucía FC
CFC
1
3
SLFC
Matchweek 7
San Ramón
1 1
Famaillá
CSYDSR
1
1
CAF
Unión Simoca
0 1
Concepción FC
US
0
1
CFC
Santa Lucía FC
4 1
Santa Bárbara
SLFC
4
1
SB
Matchweek 6
Famaillá
1 0
Santa Bárbara
CAF
1
0
SB
Concepción FC
0 1
San Ramón
CFC
0
1
CSYDSR
Unión Simoca
3 2
Santa Lucía FC
US
3
2
SLFC
Matchweek 5
Santa Lucía FC
2 0
Famaillá
SLFC
2
0
CAF
Concepción FC
3 0
Santa Bárbara
CFC
3
0
SB
Unión Simoca
0 2
San Ramón
US
0
2
CSYDSR
Matchweek 4
San Ramón
0 3
Santa Lucía FC
CSYDSR
0
3
SLFC
Santa Bárbara
0 1
Unión Simoca
SB
0
1
US
Famaillá
2 1
Concepción FC
CAF
2
1
CFC
Matchweek 3
7 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
San Ramón
0 3
Santa Bárbara
7 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
CSYDSR
0
3
SB
Santa Lucía FC
2 1
Concepción FC
SLFC
2
1
CFC
Unión Simoca
1 3
Famaillá
US
1
3
CAF
Matchweek 2
Santa Bárbara
1 6
Santa Lucía FC
SB
1
6
SLFC
Famaillá
2 0
San Ramón
CAF
2
0
CSYDSR
Concepción FC
1 0
Unión Simoca
CFC
1
0
US
Matchweek 1
San Ramón
0 0
Concepción FC
CSYDSR
0
0
CFC
Santa Lucía FC
3 2
Unión Simoca
SLFC
3
2
US
Santa Bárbara
3 2
Famaillá
SB
3
2
CAF