18 mayo, 2019 0 By exequielllanos

Futsal - Liga Tucumana

2019
Group #1
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
D
D
L
W
W
18
11
4
3
32
17
15
37
2
W
D
W
D
W
18
10
3
5
33
21
12
33
3
L
W
W
L
L
17
9
2
6
29
19
10
29
4
D
W
L
D
L
18
8
5
5
24
22
2
29
5
D
W
W
W
W
18
8
3
7
31
30
1
27
6
W
L
W
D
L
18
7
5
6
22
19
3
26
7
L
D
W
W
L
17
6
5
6
17
18
-1
23
8
D
L
L
W
L
18
5
3
10
15
31
-16
18
9
L
L
W
L
L
17
4
2
11
15
28
-13
14
10
L
L
D
L
D
17
2
4
11
12
25
-13
10
Matchweek 1
10 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
4
4 2
Mercedes
2
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
1
1 1
Talleres
1
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
0
0 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
1
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
All Boys
0
0 0
Argentinos del Norte
0
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
1
1 1
Atlético Concepción
1
25 May 2019 4:00 pm
Talleres
0
0 2
Garmendia FC
2
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
1
1 0
Argentinos del Norte
0
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
All Boys
2
2 1
San Ramón
1
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
1
1 0
Eudoro Avellaneda
0
27 May 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
3
3 0
Mercedes
0
31 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
3
3 2
Experimental
2
1 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
1
1 0
Talleres
0
1 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Mercedes
0
0 2
Atlético Concepción
2
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
All Boys
1
1 1
La Florida
1
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
5
5 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
1
6 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
2
2 1
Garmendia FC
1
15 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
2
2 1
Argentinos del Norte
1
16 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
4
4 1
San Ramón
1
16 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
0
0 1
Garmendia FC
1
18 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Talleres
2
2 0
Mercedes
0
19 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
1
1 0
All Boys
0
21 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
0
0 0
Talleres
0
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
All Boys
1
1 2
Atlético Concepción
2
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
2
2 0
Garmendia FC
0
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Mercedes
1
1 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
1
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
0
0 0
Argentinos del Norte
0
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
1
1 1
Mercedes
1
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
3
3 0
San Ramón
0
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Talleres
4
4 1
All Boys
1
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
1
1 0
Experimental
0
6 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
1
1 1
Talleres
1
6 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Mercedes
1
1 2
Argentinos del Norte
2
6 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
All Boys
0
0 2
Eudoro Avellaneda
2
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
3
3 1
La Florida
1
8 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
1
1 2
Garmendia FC
2
10 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
1
1 0
La Florida
0
13 Jul 2019 12:00 pm
Talleres
1
1 0
Atlético Concepción
0
13 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
1
1 0
San Ramón
0
13 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
2
2 1
Experimental
1
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
1
1 0
All Boys
0
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Talleres
0
0 1
La Florida
1
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
0
0 3
All Boys
3
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Mercedes
0
0 2
San Ramón
2
21 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
2
2 0
Experimental
0
27 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
All Boys
0
0 2
Mercedes
2
27 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Talleres
1
1 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
1
28 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
3
3 0
San Ramón
0
28 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
3
3 0
Garmendia FC
0
28 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
3
3 0
Argentinos del Norte
0
1 Ago 2019 8:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
0
0 0
Atlético Concepción
0
2 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
1
1 0
La Florida
0
3 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Mercedes
2
2 0
Experimental
0
3 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
1
1 3
Atlético Concepción
3
3 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
3
3 1
All Boys
1
4 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
2
2 0
Talleres
0
15 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
2
2 0
Garmendia FC
0
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
3
3 2
San Ramón
2
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
3
3 0
Mercedes
0
18 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
1
1 0
All Boys
0
19 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Talleres
2
2 0
Argentinos del Norte
0
23 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
3
3 3
Atlético Concepción
3
23 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
5
5 2
La Florida
2
24 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
1
1 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
1
24 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Mercedes
1
1 2
Talleres
2
24 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
All Boys
1
1 2
Experimental
2
30 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
1
1 1
All Boys
1
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Talleres
1
1 2
San Ramón
2
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
1
1 1
Experimental
1
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
1
1 0
Mercedes
0
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
4
4 0
Argentinos del Norte
0
6 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
All Boys
0
0 1
Talleres
1
6 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
2
2 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
1
7 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Mercedes
2
2 1
Garmendia FC
1
7 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
1
1 2
La Florida
2
8 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
4
4 1
Atlético Concepción
1
11 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
1
1 0
Mercedes
0
12 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Garmendia FC
1
1 2
San Ramón
2
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
La Florida
1
1 2
Atlético Concepción
2
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Talleres
1
1 1
Experimental
1
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
1
1 1
All Boys
1
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
3
3 1
Mercedes
1
22 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Experimental
4
4 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
1
24 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
4
4 0
Argentinos del Norte
0
24 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Atlético Concepción
2
2 1
Talleres
1
Matchweek 2
17 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Ramón
1
1 1
La Florida
1
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Mercedes
2
2 0
All Boys
0
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Eudoro Avellaneda
3
3 4
Talleres
4
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Argentinos del Norte
2
2 4
Experimental
4
Group #2
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
D
W
W
W
W
19
11
5
3
25
13
12
38
2
W
W
W
D
L
19
11
4
4
30
20
10
37
3
W
W
L
W
W
20
10
4
6
18
17
1
34
4
W
L
W
L
L
19
9
6
4
23
10
13
33
5
L
W
D
W
W
20
9
5
6
20
15
5
32
6
D
W
D
W
L
20
7
9
4
24
18
6
30
7
D
L
D
L
W
20
8
4
8
26
23
3
28
8
L
W
L
D
W
20
6
4
10
17
25
-8
22
9
L
L
W
D
L
19
3
7
9
17
27
-10
16
10
L
L
L
L
L
19
4
3
12
10
26
-16
15
11
L
L
L
L
L
19
3
1
15
9
25
-16
10
Matchweek 1
11 May 2019 12:00 pm
Santa Bárbara
2
2 1
Juventud Unida
1
12 May 2019 4:00 pm
San José
0
0 0
Santa Lucía FC
0
14 May 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
0
0 3
Tucumán Central
3
14 May 2019 4:00 pm
20 de Junio
1
1 1
Ateneo
1
14 May 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
4
4 0
Unión Simoca
0
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Simoca
1
1 1
20 de Junio
1
19 May 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
1
1 2
Famaillá
2
22 May 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
1
1 1
San José
1
24 May 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
0
0 1
Santa Bárbara
1
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
2
2 1
Santa Lucía FC
1
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
San José
4
4 0
Unión Simoca
0
26 May 2019 4:00 pm
20 de Junio
3
3 0
Juventud Unida
0
28 May 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
1
1 0
Ateneo
0
1 Jun 2019 12:00 pm
Santa Bárbara
1
1 1
20 de Junio
1
1 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
0
0 2
San José
2
1 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
2
2 1
Tucumán Central
1
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Simoca
0
0 2
Central Córdoba
2
2 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
1
1 1
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
1
5 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
1
1 2
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
2
14 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
0
0 0
Juventud Unida
0
14 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
1
1 1
Ateneo
1
15 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
2
2 0
Unión Simoca
0
16 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
20 de Junio
0
0 0
Famaillá
0
16 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San José
1
1 0
Santa Bárbara
0
21 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
0
0 3
San José
3
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
1
1 4
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
4
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Simoca
1
1 0
Tucumán Central
0
22 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
1
1 1
Santa Lucía FC
1
29 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
1
1 2
Unión Simoca
2
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
1
1 0
Santa Bárbara
0
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
San José
3
3 0
20 de Junio
0
30 Jun 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
1
1 2
Juventud Unida
2
2 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
1
1 2
Famaillá
2
5 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Bárbara
0
0 1
Tucumán Central
1
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
4
4 4
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
4
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Simoca
1
1 1
Ateneo
1
7 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
0
0 1
Santa Lucía FC
1
8 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
20 de Junio
1
1 1
Central Córdoba
1
13 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
1
1 0
Santa Bárbara
0
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
3
3 1
Juventud Unida
1
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
1
1 0
20 de Junio
0
14 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
1
1 0
San José
0
17 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
1
1 0
Famaillá
0
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
1
1 2
Santa Lucía FC
2
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Bárbara
1
1 3
Ateneo
3
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
1
1 2
Unión Simoca
2
20 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
20 de Junio
0
0 1
Tucumán Central
1
21 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
San José
2
2 0
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
0
24 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
4
4 2
20 de Junio
2
24 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
3
3 2
Central Córdoba
2
24 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
0
0 1
Famaillá
1
24 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Simoca
0
0 1
Santa Bárbara
1
24 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
0
0 0
San José
0
27 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
1
1 1
San José
1
27 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
2
2 1
Santa Bárbara
1
28 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
1
1 0
Central Córdoba
0
28 Jul 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
2
2 1
20 de Junio
1
30 Jul 2019 2:00 pm
Unión Simoca
1
1 0
Famaillá
0
2 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
1
1 0
Santa Lucía FC
0
4 Ago 2019 6:00 am
20 de Junio
2
2 2
Unión Simoca
2
4 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
San José
0
0 0
Ateneo
0
4 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
2
2 2
Tucumán Central
2
6 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
0
0 1
Juventud Unida
1
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
2
2 1
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
1
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Simoca
0
0 1
San José
1
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Bárbara
0
0 3
Famaillá
3
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
1
1 2
Central Córdoba
2
17 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
3
3 0
20 de Junio
0
20 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
20 de Junio
4
4 2
Santa Bárbara
2
20 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
1
1 0
Unión Simoca
0
21 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
San José
1
1 1
Juventud Unida
1
21 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
0
0 0
Santa Lucía FC
0
21 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
1
1 2
Ateneo
2
23 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
2
2 0
20 de Junio
0
24 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Simoca
0
0 1
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
1
25 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
0
0 0
Central Córdoba
0
25 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
3
3 1
Tucumán Central
1
29 Ago 2019 12:00 pm
Santa Bárbara
0
0 1
San José
1
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
0
0 0
Ateneo
0
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
1
1 0
Juventud Unida
0
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
San José
1
1 2
Famaillá
2
31 Ago 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
1
1 0
Unión Simoca
0
6 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
1
1 1
Central Córdoba
1
6 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Unión Simoca
0
0 1
Santa Lucía FC
1
6 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Bárbara
0
0 1
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
1
6 Sep 2019 10:00 pm
Santa Bárbara
0
0 1
Central Córdoba
1
6 Sep 2019 10:00 pm
Central Córdoba
1
1 0
Santa Bárbara
0
7 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
1
1 0
Tucumán Central
0
8 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
20 de Junio
0
0 1
San José
1
10 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
0
0 1
20 de Junio
1
10 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
3
3 1
Famaillá
1
10 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
1
1 0
Santa Bárbara
0
10 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Ateneo
1
1 0
Unión Simoca
0
11 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
1
1 0
Juventud Unida
0
13 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
0
0 0
Tucumán Central
0
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Juventud Unida
1
1 1
Ateneo
1
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
20 de Junio
0
0 0
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
0
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
San José
0
0 2
Central Córdoba
2
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
1
1 0
Santa Bárbara
0
19 Sep 2019 12:00 pm
Ateneo
1
1 0
Santa Bárbara
0
19 Sep 2019 12:00 pm
Unión Simoca
0
0 1
Juventud Unida
1
19 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Tucumán Central
2
2 0
20 de Junio
0
21 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
2
2 1
Famaillá
1
25 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
San José
1
1 2
Tucumán Central
2
25 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Central Córdoba
1
1 0
San Lorenzo de Delfin Gallo
0
25 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Famaillá
2
2 1
Ateneo
1
Matchweek 2
18 May 2019 4:00 pm
Santa Lucía FC
4
4 0
Central Córdoba
0