Sub 20 – Primera B 2021

SUB 20 – PRIMERA B (ASCENSO 2021)

ZONA A - SUB 20

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
L
W
 
4
3
0
1
10
6
4
9
2
W
W
W
L
 
4
3
0
1
5
1
4
9
3
W
D
W
L
 
4
2
1
1
3
4
-1
7
4
L
D
W
L
 
4
1
1
2
2
3
-1
4
5
L
L
L
W
 
4
1
0
3
6
9
-3
3
6
L
L
L
W
 
4
1
0
3
3
6
-3
3

ZONA B - SUB 20

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
D
D
W
W
 
4
2
2
0
5
1
4
8
2
L
D
W
W
 
4
2
1
1
3
3
0
7
3
D
W
D
L
 
4
1
2
1
4
2
2
5
4
W
D
D
L
 
4
1
2
1
2
3
-1
5
5
D
D
D
L
 
4
0
3
1
0
1
-1
3
6
L
D
D
L
 
4
0
2
2
1
5
-4
2

ZONA C - SUB 20

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
W
 
4
4
0
0
14
4
10
12
2
W
W
L
W
 
4
3
0
1
9
5
4
9
3
L
W
L
W
 
4
2
0
2
7
9
-2
6
4
L
W
L
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
4
-1
3
5
L
W
L
L
 
4
1
0
3
4
7
-3
3
6
L
L
L
 
 
3
0
0
3
0
8
-8
0

RESULTADOS

 

ZONA A

Matchweek 4
All Boys
5 2
Mercedes
CAAB
5
2
CSYDM
Garmendia FC
0 1
Talleres
GFC
0
1
CATTV
Juventud Unida
1 0
Tucumán Central
CAJU
1
0
CTC
Matchweek 3
Talleres
0 0
Tucumán Central
CATTV
0
0
CTC
Garmendia FC
2 3
All Boys
GFC
2
3
CAAB
Mercedes
0 2
Juventud Unida
CSYDM
0
2
CAJU
Matchweek 2
Tucumán Central
2 1
Mercedes
CTC
2
1
CSYDM
Juventud Unida
2 0
Garmendia FC
CAJU
2
0
GFC
All Boys
1 2
Talleres
CAAB
1
2
CATTV
Matchweek 1
7 Abr 2022 12:00 am
Talleres
0 3
Mercedes
7 Abr 2022 12:00 am
CATTV
0
3
CSYDM
7 May 2021 12:00 am
All Boys
1 0
Juventud Unida
7 May 2021 12:00 am
CAAB
1
0
CAJU
7 May 2021 12:00 am
Garmendia FC
1 0
Tucumán Central
7 May 2021 12:00 am
GFC
1
0
CTC

 

ZONA B

Matchweek 4
San Fernando
0 2
Argentinos del Norte
CASF
0
2
AdN
Ateneo
3 0
Central Córdoba
CAAA
3
0
CC
La Florida
0 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
CSYDLF
0
1
CEA
Matchweek 3
San Fernando
0 0
La Florida
CASF
0
0
CSYDLF
Argentinos del Norte
0 0
Central Córdoba
AdN
0
0
CC
Eudoro Avellaneda
0 0
Ateneo
CEA
0
0
CAAA
Matchweek 2
Ateneo
1 2
San Fernando
CAAA
1
2
CASF
La Florida
0 0
Argentinos del Norte
CSYDLF
0
0
AdN
Central Córdoba
1 1
Eudoro Avellaneda
CC
1
1
CEA
Matchweek 1
La Florida
0 0
Ateneo
CSYDLF
0
0
CAAA
San Fernando
1 0
Central Córdoba
CASF
1
0
CC
Argentinos del Norte
0 3
Eudoro Avellaneda
AdN
0
3
CEA

 

ZONA C

Matchweek 4
San Ramón
0 3
Santa Lucía FC
CSYDSR
0
3
SLFC
Santa Bárbara
0 1
Unión Simoca
SB
0
1
US
Famaillá
2 1
Concepción FC
CAF
2
1
CFC
Matchweek 3
Santa Lucía FC
2 1
Concepción FC
SLFC
2
1
CFC
Unión Simoca
1 3
Famaillá
US
1
3
CAF
San Ramón
0 3
Santa Bárbara
CSYDSR
0
3
SB
Matchweek 2
Santa Bárbara
1 6
Santa Lucía FC
SB
1
6
SLFC
Famaillá
2 0
San Ramón
CAF
2
0
CSYDSR
Concepción FC
1 0
Unión Simoca
CFC
1
0
US
Matchweek 1
Santa Lucía FC
3 2
Unión Simoca
SLFC
3
2
US
Santa Bárbara
3 2
Famaillá
SB
3
2
CAF